Startliste 2018

Startliste Elbe Lübeck Kanal Ultra 2018
1.Tobias Riedel ,(Elbe Lübeck Kanal Ultra Team), M35
2. Oliver Lossau, (Elbe Lübeck Kanal Ultra Team), M45
3.Gabi Schumacher,(Lions Amicitia ), W45, (Beitrag bezahlt)
4.Ralf Lietz, (Wildeshauser Lauftreff), M55, (Beitrag bezahlt)
5.Stefan Witt, (Lübecker SC), M50 (Beitrag bezahlt)
6. Michelle Hildebrandt, (Lübecker SC), W45, (Beitrag bezahlt)
7.Rene Karaschinski, (Die Windhunde),M50, (Beitrag bezahlt)
8.Tony Krüger, (Die Windhunde), MHK, (Beitrag bezahlt)
9.Kay Giese, (Post SV Buxtehude), M45, (Beitrag bezahlt)
10.Cornela Feurich, (Hamburg), W60, (Beitrag bezahlt)
11.Rolf Graubner , (100MC), M60, (Beitrag bezahlt)
12.Karina Loll, (Hamburg), W45, (Beitrag bezahlt)
13.Jennifer Schlosser, ( Htt11 / LGO Bochum ),M40, (Beitrag bezahlt)
14.Claudia Wehnert, (Hamburg), W35, (Beitrag bezahlt)
15.Falko Haase, (100MC), M45, (Beitrag bezahlt)
16.Karsten Reuleke, (Dirtbag Runners), (Beitrag bezahlt)
17. Michael Köhres , (Langen), M55, (Beitrag bezahlt)
18. Steffen Rieder, ( Steffens Laufschmiede), M50, (Beitrag bezahlt)
19. Roland Edelmann, (Elbe Lübeck Kanal Ultra Team),M50, (Beitrag bezahlt)
20. Natascha Trost (Küstenläufer), W40, (Beitrag bezahlt)
21. Raphael Siems (Küstenläufer), M35, (Beitrag bezahlt)
22. Uwe-Heinz Bendig, (Osnabrück), M45, (Beitrag bezahlt)
23. Jan Gresens, (MSH),M40, (Beitrag bezahlt)
24. Thomas Boss, (Ahrensburg), M45, (Beitrag bezahlt)
25. Jürgen Reuter, (Hartfüslertrail e.V.),M50, (Beitrag bezahlt)
26. Sybille Plötz, (Laufen und Helfen),W50, (Beitrag bezahlt)
27. Göran Golz, (LT Nordkreuz Berlin),M45, (Beitrag bezahlt)
28. Frank Jungclaus, (Waldschleicher Wedemark),(Beitrag bezahlt)
29. Klaus Matthiessen, (Lübecker SC), M50, (Beitrag bezahlt)
30. Mathias De Prest, (LG Mauerweg Berlin), M40, (Beitrag bezahlt)
31. Annett Beyer-Gloeckner, (Mudbusters), W40, (Beitrag bezahlt)
32. Mark Becker , (Die Windhunde), M40, (Beitrag offen)
33. Moritz Lübcke, (Hamburg),M35, (Beitrag bezahlt)
34. Mathias Styn,(Hamburg), (M55) (Beitrag erhalten)
35. Monika Tegge-Walderstein (Husky-Mix-Team Norderstedt), (W50), (Bei.erh.)
36. Josef Nowaczyk, (Hamburg), (M60) (Beitrag bezahlt)
37. Wolfgang von Hagen, (SC Bochen), (M55), (Beitrag bezahlt)
38. Johannes Brandl, (DUV),(M35) (Beitrag bezahlt)
39. Gerd Teichert, (TSG Seelow),(M50),(Beitrag bezahlt)
40. Christian Obst, (TSV Trittau), (M50), (Beitrag bezahlt)
41. Britta Giesen,(Laufwerk Hamburg), (W45),(Beitrag bezahlt),
42. Frank Giesen,(Laufwerk Hamburg),(M45), (Beitrag bezahlt)
43. Uwe Kiehl, (TV Hetzbach), (M40), (Beitrag bezahlt)
44. Olaf Grimm,(SG Bredenbeck),(M55),(Beitrag bezahlt)
45. Holger Sawilla,(Racebooker),(M45), (Beitrag erhalten)
46. Marc Krämer, (SC Beerfelden),(M40), (Beitrag erhalten)
47. Patrick Jeschak, (SF Ennepetal),(M30), (Beitrag erhalten)
48. Ulrike Ziegler, (Haltern Am See), (W60), (Beitrag erhalten)
49.Hans-Dieter Jancker, (LG Ultralauf), (M65), (Beitrag erhalten)
50.Gülay Bakir,(Deutschlandlauf 2019),(W40), (Beitrag erhalten)
51.Claudia Bree, (Team Bree), (W45), (Beitrag erhalten)
52.Torsten Brunheim, (BSV Holborn), (W40), (Beitrag erhalten)
53. Anja Rieder, (LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.),(W40), (Beitrag erhalten)
54.Gabi Luhn, (TSV Bienenbüttel),(W55), (Beitrag erhalten)
55.Holger Schellin, (Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg),(M45), (Beitrag erhalten )
56.Gunnar Langnäse, (Tri-Sport Lübeck),(M40), (Beitrag erhalten)
57.Jörg Quentin, (TSV Bienenbüttel),(M55), (Beitrag erhalten)
58.Berrit Jessen,(LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.),(W40),(Beitrag offen)
59.Katrin Drissen,(Die Dicken Kinder von Kronsforde),(W45),(Beitrag erhalten)
60.Erik Lank, (Pinen OG Plagen), (M55), (Beitrag offen)
61.Michael Gietmann, (Laufjunkies), (M50), (Beitrag erhalten)
62.Stephie Wulke-Borchert, (Elbe Lübeck Kanal Ultra Team),(W50),(Bei. erh.)
63.Henrik Ostergard (Beitrag offen)
64.Roman Sprengler (Beitrag offen)
65.Claudia Lederer, (LG Ultralauf ), (W40),(Beitrag erhalten)
66. Olli Michaelis, (Meddys LWT Koblenz + TEA),(M45), (Beitrag erhalten)
67. Thomas Paschy, (TV Fürstenwalde), (M50), (Beitrag erhalten)
68. Patrick Roß, (LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.), (M45), (Beitrag erhalten)
69. Daniel Heideck, (Kerken), (M35), (Beitrag erhalten)
70.
71.
72.

Warteliste:

Advertisements